Tabela - Ekstraliga
Tabela - Ekstraliga
Print
1 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 08.11 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 08-11-2015 19:00 Doker Port 6 : 4 CHU Fala
  08-11-2015 20:00 DB Port 8 : 4 Silo Trans Szczecin

2 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 15.11 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 15-11-2015 16:00 Pogoń 04 - : - Doker Port
  15-11-2015 17:00 Silo Trans Szczecin 8 : 5 CHU Fala
  15-11-2015 19:00 DB Port 12 : 4 Netto
  15-11-2015 21:00 Devs Team 10 : 1 Wicher Warszewo

3 KOLEJKA - SOBOTA 21.11 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 21-11-2015 20:00 Doker Port 2 : 1 Wicher Warszewo

4 KOLEJKA - SOBOTA 28.11 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 28-11-2015 17:00 Drink Team 3 : 2 Doker Port

4 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 29.11 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 29-11-2015 17:00 Pogoń 04 3 : 4 B&B Portowcy Stars
  29-11-2015 19:00 Wicher Warszewo 1 : 8 DB Port
  29-11-2015 20:00 Devs Team 8 : 2 CHU Fala

5 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 06.12 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 06-12-2015 17:00 DB Port 12 : 3 Drink Team
  06-12-2015 18:00 Devs Team 10 : 2 Silo Trans Szczecin
  06-12-2015 19:00 Wicher Warszewo 8 : 4 Prawobrzeże Dąbie
  06-12-2015 20:00 Pogoń 04 5 : 4 Netto

6 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 13.12 - Hala ul. Twardowskiego 13-12-2015 18:00 CHU Fala 3 : 6 Pogoń 04
  13-12-2015 19:00 Devs Team 6 : 1 Doker Port
  13-12-2015 20:00 Prawobrzeże Dąbie 7 : 4 Drink Team

7 KOLEJKA - SOBOTA 19.12 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 19-12-2015 18:00 Netto 4 : 9 Prawobrzeże Dąbie
  19-12-2015 19:00 Doker Port 7 : 5 Silo Trans Szczecin
  19-12-2015 20:00 DB Port 4 : 5 Pogoń 04

8 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 03.01 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 03-01-2016 17:00 Devs Team 13 : 1 Netto
  03-01-2016 18:00 DB Port 8 : 6 CHU Fala
  03-01-2016 19:00 Doker Port 4 : 2 Prawobrzeże Dąbie
  03-01-2016 20:00 B&B Portowcy Stars 9 : 5 Silo Trans Szczecin

9 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 10.01 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 10-01-2016 18:00 B&B Portowcy Stars 4 : 3 Doker Port
  10-01-2016 19:00 Netto 7 : 2 CHU Fala
  10-01-2016 20:00 Pogoń 04 1 : 6 Drink Team
  10-01-2016 21:00 Wicher Warszewo 2 : 8 Silo Trans Szczecin

10 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 17.01 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 17-01-2016 16:00 Doker Port 10 : 4 Netto
  17-01-2016 17:00 B&B Portowcy Stars 4 : 1 Drink Team
  17-01-2016 19:00 DB Port 2 : 2 Devs Team
  17-01-2016 21:00 Prawobrzeże Dąbie 8 : 10 Pogoń 04

11 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 24.01 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 24-01-2016 15:00 Silo Trans Szczecin 10 : 4 Netto
  24-01-2016 16:00 Prawobrzeże Dąbie 5 : 3 CHU Fala
  24-01-2016 17:00 DB Port 4 : 8 B&B Portowcy Stars
  24-01-2016 19:00 Devs Team 9 : 2 Pogoń 04
  24-01-2016 20:00 Drink Team 4 : 6 Wicher Warszewo

12 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 31.01 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 31-01-2016 16:00 Prawobrzeże Dąbie 6 : 9 DB Port
  31-01-2016 18:00 Devs Team 4 : 0 Drink Team
  31-01-2016 20:00 Silo Trans Szczecin 7 : 1 Pogoń 04
  31-01-2016 21:00 Wicher Warszewo 1 : 6 Netto

13 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 07.02 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 07-02-2016 20:00 Doker Port 4 : 5 Pogoń 04
  07-02-2016 21:00 Silo Trans Szczecin 8 : 4 Prawobrzeże Dąbie

14 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 21.02 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 21-02-2016 15:00 DB Port 7 : 0 Doker Port
  21-02-2016 17:00 CHU Fala 5 : 10 B&B Portowcy Stars
  21-02-2016 18:00 Drink Team 5 : 11 Silo Trans Szczecin
  21-02-2016 19:00 Devs Team 13 : 8 Prawobrzeże Dąbie

15 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 28.02 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 28-02-2016 20:00 Netto 3 : 8 Drink Team

16 KOLEJKA - PIĄTEK 04.03 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 04-03-2016 20:30 B&B Portowcy Stars 9 : 6 Prawobrzeże Dąbie

16 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 06.03 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 06-03-2016 18:00 Pogoń 04 6 : 7 Wicher Warszewo
  06-03-2016 19:00 Drink Team 8 : 4 CHU Fala

17 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 13.03 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 13-03-2016 15:00 Wicher Warszewo 5 : 15 CHU Fala
  13-03-2016 16:00 DB Port 8 : 11 Silo Trans Szczecin
  13-03-2016 19:00 B&B Portowcy Stars 5 : 4 Devs Team

18 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 03.04 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 03-04-2016 15:00 Prawobrzeże Dąbie 4 : 7 Wicher Warszewo
  03-04-2016 16:00 Doker Port 5 : 14 Silo Trans Szczecin
  03-04-2016 20:00 Devs Team 5 : 0 DB Port
  03-04-2016 21:00 CHU Fala 4 : 5 Netto

18 KOLEJKA - PONIEDZIAŁEK 04.04 - Hala SP 35 ul. Twardowskiego 04-04-2016 20:00 Pogoń 04 6 : 6 B&B Portowcy Stars

19 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 10.04 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 10-04-2016 16:00 Wicher Warszewo 7 : 7 CHU Fala
  10-04-2016 17:00 Devs Team 6 : 2 Pogoń 04
  10-04-2016 19:00 DB Port 13 : 2 Doker Port
  10-04-2016 20:00 Drink Team 8 : 9 Prawobrzeże Dąbie

19 KOLEJKA - PONIEDZIAŁEK 18.04 18-04-2016 20:15 Netto 8 : 12 B&B Portowcy Stars
  18-04-2016 21:15 DB Port 2 : 4 B&B Portowcy Stars

20 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 24.04 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 24-04-2016 15:00 Prawobrzeże Dąbie 5 : 3 Netto
  24-04-2016 17:00 Drink Team 10 : 9 CHU Fala
  24-04-2016 18:00 Pogoń 04 2 : 1 Silo Trans Szczecin

21 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 08.05 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 08-05-2016 16:00 Pogoń 04 4 : 4 Doker Port
  08-05-2016 18:00 Drink Team 0 : 5 Netto
  08-05-2016 19:00 B&B Portowcy Stars 0 : 5 Wicher Warszewo
  08-05-2016 20:00 Devs Team 4 : 1 Silo Trans Szczecin

22 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 15.05 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 15-05-2016 17:00 Wicher Warszewo 5 : 0 Drink Team
  15-05-2016 18:00 DB Port 17 : 11 Pogoń 04
  15-05-2016 19:00 CHU Fala 5 : 10 Prawobrzeże Dąbie
  15-05-2016 20:00 Devs Team 11 : 3 Doker Port

23 KOLEJKA - NIEDZIELA 22.05 - Hala SP 35 ul. Świętoborzyców 22-05-2016 18:00 Wicher Warszewo 0 : 5 Netto
  22-05-2016 19:00 B&B Portowcy Stars 0 : 5 Devs Team


Sponsor tytularny

                                                          

Sponsorzy

                                     

Partnerzy

                

     

Copyrights © 2017 Szczecińska Liga Piłki Nożnej

Projekt: Visioncom